Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 08 Class : ORC A

Date : 15-06-2014Start Time : 13:21:00Distance : 4 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 14:06:55 00:45:55 00:44:10   1
2 DEN51 SAFRAN MADS ELLESKOV 14:13:26 00:52:26 00:44:47   2
3 DEN17 NEXT LEVEL 2 FRANK MADSEN 14:11:45 00:50:45 00:45:54   3
4 DEN2 KDY CHRIS NØRGAARD 14:08:56 00:47:56 00:47:56   4
5 DEN201 STONY 7 STEEN TOFTEBJERG       DNS 8
5 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE       DNS 8
5 DEN46 FREEDOM JACOB POCIOT       OCS 8
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:32:37  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 07 Class : ORC A

Date : 15-06-2014Start Time : 11:41:00Distance : 3.7 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 12:43:33 01:02:33 01:01:21   1
2 DEN2 KDY CHRIS NØRGAARD 12:47:14 01:06:14 01:06:14   2
3 DEN51 SAFRAN MADS ELLESKOV 12:57:20 01:16:20 01:08:44   3
4 DEN46 FREEDOM JACOB POCIOT 12:57:21 01:16:21 01:11:55   4
5 DEN17 NEXT LEVEL 2 FRANK MADSEN 12:58:02 01:17:02 01:12:25   5
6 DEN201 STONY 7 STEEN TOFTEBJERG       DNS 8
6 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE       DNS 8
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:32:48  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 06 Class : ORC A

Date : 15-06-2014Start Time : 10:00:00Distance : 2.5 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 10:36:33 00:36:33 00:35:45   1
2 DEN2 KDY CHRIS NØRGAARD 10:39:25 00:39:25 00:39:25   2
3 DEN17 NEXT LEVEL 2 FRANK MADSEN 10:49:45 00:49:45 00:47:01   3
4 DEN51 SAFRAN MADS ELLESKOV 10:53:35 00:53:35 00:49:02   4
5 DEN46 FREEDOM JACOB POCIOT 10:53:48 00:53:48 00:51:00   5
6 DEN201 STONY 7 STEEN TOFTEBJERG       DNS 8
6 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE       DNS 8
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:33:02  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 05 Class : ORC A

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 15:01:00Distance : 3.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN51 SAFRAN MADS ELLESKOV 15:54:22 00:53:22 00:45:24   1
2 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 15:54:24 00:53:24 00:46:40   2
3 DEN17 NEXT LEVEL 2 FRANK MADSEN 15:52:56 00:51:56 00:46:54   3
4 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 15:50:09 00:49:09 00:47:28   4
5 DEN2 KDY CHRIS NØRGAARD 15:53:12 00:52:12 00:52:12   5
6 DEN201 STONY 7 STEEN TOFTEBJERG       DNS 8
6 DEN46 FREEDOM JACOB POCIOT       DNF 8
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:33:15  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 04 Class : ORC A

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 13:30:00Distance : 3.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 14:22:28 00:52:28 00:45:54   1
2 DEN51 SAFRAN MADS ELLESKOV 14:24:47 00:54:47 00:46:32   2
3 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 14:18:50 00:48:50 00:47:09   3
4 DEN17 NEXT LEVEL 2 FRANK MADSEN 14:22:47 00:52:47 00:47:38   4
5 DEN2 KDY CHRIS NØRGAARD       DNS 8
5 DEN201 STONY 7 STEEN TOFTEBJERG       DNS 8
5 DEN46 FREEDOM JACOB POCIOT       DNS 8
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:33:29  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 03 Class : ORC A

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 12:37:00Distance : 3.6 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 13:13:31 00:36:31 00:32:44   1
2 DEN51 SAFRAN MADS ELLESKOV 13:14:55 00:37:55 00:32:56   2
3 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 13:12:36 00:35:36 00:34:21   3
4 DEN17 NEXT LEVEL 2 FRANK MADSEN 13:15:15 00:38:15 00:34:50   4
5 DEN2 KDY CHRIS NØRGAARD 13:14:51 00:37:51 00:37:51   5
6 DEN201 STONY 7 STEEN TOFTEBJERG       DNS 8
6 DEN46 FREEDOM JACOB POCIOT       DNF 8
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:33:41  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 02 Class : ORC A

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 11:36:00Distance : 3.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN51 SAFRAN MADS ELLESKOV 12:13:54 00:37:54 00:34:19   1
2 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 12:11:00 00:35:00 00:34:49   2
3 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 12:14:20 00:38:20 00:35:14   3
4 DEN46 FREEDOM JACOB POCIOT 12:14:07 00:38:07 00:35:56   4
5 DEN17 NEXT LEVEL 2 FRANK MADSEN 12:14:23 00:38:23 00:36:12   5.5
5 DEN2 KDY CHRIS NØRGAARD 12:12:12 00:36:12 00:36:12   5.5
7 DEN201 STONY 7 STEEN TOFTEBJERG       DNS 8
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:33:51  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 01 Class : ORC A

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 10:00:00Distance : 4 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 10:43:36 00:43:36 00:39:41   1
2 DEN51 SAFRAN MADS ELLESKOV 10:45:49 00:45:49 00:40:17   2
3 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 10:41:27 00:41:27 00:40:35   3
4 DEN2 KDY CHRIS NØRGAARD 10:40:57 00:40:57 00:40:57   4
5 DEN46 FREEDOM JACOB POCIOT 10:45:23 00:45:23 00:41:43   5
6 DEN17 NEXT LEVEL 2 FRANK MADSEN 10:45:30 00:45:30 00:42:00   6
7 DEN201 STONY 7 STEEN TOFTEBJERG       DNS 8
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:34:03  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 08 Class : ORC B

Date : 15-06-2014Start Time : 13:21:00Distance : 4 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 SWE139 YXI MARTEN SKÄLLENÄS 14:13:31 00:52:31 00:51:29   1
2 SWE607 YRO Percy Skyvell 14:12:58 00:51:58 00:51:58   2
3 NED122 42 PER LIDEFELT 14:19:04 00:58:04 00:56:51   3
4 DEN168 CHULITA MICHAEL CHOLEWA 14:19:15 00:58:15 00:58:36   4
5 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MØLLMANN       DNS 7
5 SWE87 X-DRIVE MATS JOHNSSON       DNS 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:34:29  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 07 Class : ORC B

Date : 15-06-2014Start Time : 11:41:00Distance : 3.7 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 SWE139 YXI MARTEN SKÄLLENÄS 12:52:45 01:11:45 01:10:22   1
2 SWE607 YRO Percy Skyvell 12:54:20 01:13:20 01:13:20   2
3 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MØLLMANN 12:57:34 01:16:34 01:15:12   3
4 DEN168 CHULITA MICHAEL CHOLEWA 12:58:58 01:17:58 01:18:17   4
5 NED122 42 PER LIDEFELT 13:00:57 01:19:57 01:18:34   5
6 SWE87 X-DRIVE MATS JOHNSSON       DNS 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:34:40  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 06 Class : ORC B

Date : 15-06-2014Start Time : 10:00:00Distance : 2.5 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 SWE139 YXI MARTEN SKÄLLENÄS 10:46:22 00:46:22 00:45:38   1
2 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MØLLMANN 10:46:40 00:46:40 00:45:57   2
3 SWE607 YRO Percy Skyvell 10:48:50 00:48:50 00:48:50   3
4 NED122 42 PER LIDEFELT 10:52:02 00:52:02 00:51:18   4
5 DEN168 CHULITA MICHAEL CHOLEWA 10:53:12 00:53:12 00:53:25   5
6 SWE87 X-DRIVE MATS JOHNSSON       DNS 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:34:54  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 05 Class : ORC B

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 15:01:00Distance : 3.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MØLLMANN 15:55:40 00:54:40 00:53:12   1
2 SWE139 YXI MARTEN SKÄLLENÄS 15:56:37 00:55:37 00:54:11   2
3 SWE607 YRO Percy Skyvell 15:56:32 00:55:32 00:55:32   3
4 DEN168 CHULITA MICHAEL CHOLEWA 15:57:20 00:56:20 00:56:34   4
5 NED122 42 PER LIDEFELT       DNS 7
5 SWE87 X-DRIVE MATS JOHNSSON       DNS 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:39:33  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 04 Class : ORC B

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 13:30:00Distance : 3.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 SWE607 YRO Percy Skyvell 14:24:42 00:54:42 00:54:42   1
2 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MØLLMANN 14:26:36 00:56:36 00:55:05   2
3 SWE139 YXI MARTEN SKÄLLENÄS 14:26:58 00:56:58 00:55:28   3
4 DEN168 CHULITA MICHAEL CHOLEWA 14:27:39 00:57:39 00:57:54   4
5 NED122 42 PER LIDEFELT       DNS 7
5 SWE87 X-DRIVE MATS JOHNSSON       DNS 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:39:21  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 03 Class : ORC B

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 12:37:00Distance : 3.6 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MØLLMANN 13:14:43 00:37:43 00:36:49   1
2 SWE607 YRO Percy Skyvell 13:15:12 00:38:12 00:38:12   2
3 SWE139 YXI MARTEN SKÄLLENÄS 13:16:21 00:39:21 00:38:35   3
4 DEN168 CHULITA MICHAEL CHOLEWA 13:16:51 00:39:51 00:40:01   4
5 NED122 42 PER LIDEFELT       DNF 7
5 SWE87 X-DRIVE MATS JOHNSSON       DNS 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:39:09  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 02 Class : ORC B

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 11:36:00Distance : 3.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MØLLMANN 12:14:02 00:38:02 00:37:03   1
2 SWE139 YXI MARTEN SKÄLLENÄS 12:16:17 00:40:17 00:39:33   2
3 SWE607 YRO Percy Skyvell 12:16:21 00:40:21 00:40:21   3
4 DEN168 CHULITA MICHAEL CHOLEWA 12:17:18 00:41:18 00:41:06   4
5 NED122 42 PER LIDEFELT 12:18:31 00:42:31 00:41:41   5
6 SWE87 X-DRIVE MATS JOHNSSON       DNS 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:38:56  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

RACE RESULTS : 01 Class : ORC B

Date : 14-06-2014Start Time : 10:00:00Distance : 4 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MØLLMANN 10:45:53 00:45:53 00:44:46   1
2 SWE139 YXI MARTEN SKÄLLENÄS 10:46:09 00:46:09 00:45:11   2
3 SWE607 YRO Percy Skyvell 10:46:01 00:46:01 00:46:01   3
4 NED122 42 PER LIDEFELT 10:51:47 00:51:47 00:50:43   4
5 DEN168 CHULITA MICHAEL CHOLEWA 10:51:40 00:51:40 00:51:55   5
6 SWE87 X-DRIVE MATS JOHNSSON       DNS 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:38:44  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

GENERAL RESULTS Class : ORC A Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type TxD Off. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Points
1 DEN51 SAFRAN MADS ELLESKOV HELSINGØR X-40 584.0 2 1 2 2 1 4 3 2 13
2 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH KDY SWAN 45 OD 527.3 3 2 3 3 4 1 1 1 14
3 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE KDY XP-38 572.0 1 3 1 1 2 8
DNS
8
DNS
8
DNS
24
4 DEN2 KDY CHRIS NØRGAARD KDY FARR 40 OD 517.9 4 5.5 5 8
DNS
5 2 2 4 27.5
5 DEN17 NEXT LEVEL 2 FRANK MADSEN HUNDIGE X-41 556.0 6 5.5 4 4 3 3 5 3 27.5
6 DEN46 FREEDOM JACOB POCIOT HORNBÆK X-46 552.3 5 4 8
DNF
8
DNS
8
DNF
5 4 8
OCS
42
7 DEN201 STONY 7 STEEN TOFTEBJERG KARREBÆKSMINDE XP-44 549.4 8
DNS
8
DNS
8
DNS
8
DNS
8
DNS
8
DNS
8
DNS
8
DNS
56
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:31:28  





Pantaenius Big Boat Race
Pantaenius Big Boat Race


14-06-2014 - 15-06-2014

GENERAL RESULTS Class : ORC B Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type TxD Off. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Points
1 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MØLLMANN KDY X-37 600.0 1 1 1 2 1 2 3 7
DNS
11
2 SWE139 YXI MARTEN SKÄLLENÄS LOMMA X-35 OD 592.6 2 2 3 3 2 1 1 1 12
3 SWE607 YRO Percy Skyvell   First 40,7 584.7 3 3 2 1 3 3 2 2 16
4 DEN168 CHULITA MICHAEL CHOLEWA KDY X-362 SPORT 618.8 5 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 29
5 NED122 42 PER LIDEFELT FALSTERBO X-35 OD 592.6 4 5 7
DNF
7
DNS
7
DNS
4 5 3 35
6 SWE87 X-DRIVE MATS JOHNSSON MALMÖ X-35 OD 592.6 7
DNS
7
DNS
7
DNS
7
DNS
7
DNS
7
DNS
7
DNS
7
DNS
49
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.7 9EKZ-KNHZ Date : 16/06/2014       06:32:05